Menu
6716 FRANKFORD AVE, Philadelphia, PA
BUTTERMILK FRIED FISH HOAGIES
ALL AMERICAN BUTTERMILK FRIED FISH HOAGIE
$20.00THAI SWEET CHILI BUTTERMILK FRIED FISH HOAGIE
$23.00HONEY BUFFALO BUTTERMILK FRIED FISH HOAGIE
$23.00MANGO HABANERO BUTTERMILK FRIED FISH HOAGIE
$23.00
FRIED SHRIMP
6 CT JUMBO FRIED SHRIMP
$15.0012 CT JUMBO FRIED SHRIMP
$28.006 CT THAI SWEET CHILI JUMBO SHRIMP
$16.0012 CT THAI SWEET CHILI JUMBO SHRIMP
$30.006 CT HONEY BUFFALO JUMBO SHRIMP
$16.0012 CT HONEY BUFFALO JUMBO SHRIMP
$30.006 CT MANGO HABANERO JUMBO SHRIMP
$16.0012 CT MANGO HABANERO JUMBO SHRIMP
$30.00
WINGS
4 PC CAJUN FRIED CHICKEN (WHOLE WINGS)
$15.00OUT OF STOCK6 CT THAI SWEET CHILI WINGS
$10.0012 CT THAI SWEET CHILI WINGS
$18.006 CT HONEY BUFFALO WINGS
$10.0012 CT HONEY BUFFALO WINGS
$18.006 CT MANGO HABANERO WINGS
$10.0012 CT MANGO HABANERO WINGS
$18.00
FRIED FISH
3 PIECE FRIED WHITING (FISH ONLY)
$12.003 PIECE FRIED WHITING & FRENCH FRIES
$14.00
FRIED RICE
VEGGIE FRIED RICE
$8.00CHICKEN FRIED RICE
$12.00SHRIMP FRIED RICE
$14.00SALMON FRIED RICE
$17.00WHITING FRIED RICE
$15.00CRAB FRIED RICE
$28.00SCALLOP FRIED RICE
$24.00
CREAMY CURRY
CREAMY CURRY CHICKEN
$26.00CREAMY CURRY SALMON
$30.00CREAMY CURRY SHRIMP
$28.00
FRIES
FRIES
BEVERAGES
BOTTLED WATER
SAUCES
KETCHUP
$0.25HOT SAUCE
$0.25TARTAR SAUCE
$0.25BLUE CHEESE
$0.50COCKTAIL SAUCE
$0.50SUPREME SAUCE
$1.00THAI SWEET CHILI
$1.00HONEY BUFFALO
$1.00MANGO HABANERO
$1.00